Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 854 gallery links and 113 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (113)

Added on: 2017-11-24 Anissa Kate and Adria Rae give thanks to some Cock Views 3874 Duration 17:16 Anissa Kate and Adria Rae give thanks to some Cock
Added on: 2017-11-18 Handsome Dude pummels Anissa Kate's moist Snatch Views 19499 Duration 5:10 Handsome Dude pummels Anissa Kate's moist Snatch
Added on: 2017-10-23 Hot Anissa Kate takes a large Dong up her Asshole Views 9982 Duration 10:24 Hot Anissa Kate takes a large Dong up her Asshole
Added on: 2017-10-14 Anissa Kate and another Babe pleasure a stiff Dong Views 7752 Duration 5:59 Anissa Kate and another Babe pleasure a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-10-11 Anissa Kate's Tatas bounce as she is being nailed Views 14624 Duration 4:31 Anissa Kate's Tatas bounce as she is being nailed
Added on: 2017-09-12 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo Views 11009 Duration 2:05 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-27 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll Views 4488 Duration 2:07 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll
Added on: 2017-08-17 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed Views 20754 Duration 13:22 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed
Added on: 2017-08-07 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on Views 5882 Duration 2:06 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-07-26 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs Views 3730 Duration 2:06 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs

Click here to see all 113 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 comments)

Saratanna27 2017-11-24
Welcome to best sex dating site >>> w­w­w.W­a­n­t­s­d­a­t­e.c­o­m
boobsdude69 2017-11-21
best of the best
fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Living FUCKING legend, still cranking out more awesome scenes than most of the newbies
darklighter1 2017-11-10
Anissa Kate is perfection! WOW
fredcece 2017-10-14
Toujours au top. Une très jolie actrice qui a beaucoup de talent.
ragnar59a 2017-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
reesie87 2017-04-20
If she ever retires I hope she leaves me every gorgeous black cock she's had the pleasure of sucking
SharkPussy 2017-02-26
It seems Anissa Kate has done more VR Porn videos than any other pornstar... Here are my 2 favorite videos of her lol-vr-cosplay-porn/ - Cosplaying as Nidalle from LOL anal-vr-porn-thanksgiving-day/ - Anal
fliphedd7 2017-02-05
This site involves voting and ranking but it's "not a competition?" Fair enough, I suppose (that actually might be news to some of these young ladies...)
fliphedd7 2016-12-24
France's current greatest export is back at #1, while (America's) Alexis and Ashley Adams 'duke it out' for the 2 and 3 spots. Funny how the end of the year brings such clarity...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones