Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 41th place. She currently has 506 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (41)

Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 179 Duration 6:11 Marica Hase sucking on a massive black Dildo
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1369 Duration 6:09 Marica Hase in cute Socks toying her Pussy
Added on: 2017-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4416 Duration 6:00 Cute Marica Hase watches herself masturbating
Added on: 2017-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7440 Duration 2:10 Marica Hase gets her tight pink Muff penetrated
Added on: 2017-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 7352 Duration 3:02 Hot Asian Nurse Marica Hase slides it up her Ass
Added on: 2017-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4370 Duration 7:09 Marica Hase and a blonde Stunner share a fat Boner
Added on: 2017-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6791 Duration 2:06 Exotic Girl Marica Hase enjoying a big black Pole
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6869 Duration 12:29 Exotic Marica Hase knows how to satisfy her Lover
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10315 Duration 10:23 Japanese Darling Marica Hase rides a thick Shaft
Added on: 2017-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8873 Duration 4:22 Marica Hase gets drilled by her BF's large Sausage

Click here to see all 41 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-19
I would absolutely love to shove my hard cock up her twat and pump I ejaculate and fill her cunt with my warm semen.
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
loki319 2016-01-04
The best thing to happen to porn since porn. ;)
weinerwanker 2015-07-17
All girls need to take a lesson from Marica and be true cum sluts
milesobrian 2015-06-20
The wedding dress and veil photos are just...what I want to see Marika doing for my dream cum true!
Deepcover 2015-05-07
A favourite :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones