Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 642 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5052 Duration 4:53 Angela White shares a Dick with her Hot Friend
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2037 Duration 4:32 Angela White shares a large Dong with another Babe
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1586 Duration 4:30 Angela White gets to bounce on a huge black Boner
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4273 Duration 4:58 Busty Angela White gets screwed in a Bathtub
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3834 Duration 5:00 Angela White having wild three way Yoga Session
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2848 Duration 1:12 Busty Beauty Angela White gets analyzed hard
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3414 Duration 13:38 Stacked Angela White sits on top of a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2577 Duration 4:56 Bootylicious Angela White treated like a true Slut
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2375 Duration 2:03 Cocksuker Angela White likes playing with big Tits
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3973 Duration 12:30 Stacked Angela White takes care of a fat Pecker

Click here to see all 47 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 110 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-01-18
Wow, robot, now you're gonna start "pushing the envelope" on this page too? :D AW isn't my #1 worldwide favorite, but I certainly don't hate her either; even if I failed to see her appeal, I wouldn't be havin' conniptions. (& u can say "whore" here. :D)
robot53 2019-01-18
@Browser 2 - Look up Kelsey Berneray. She is similar to Angela White. Only she actually does have class, her tits are even better, her ass is cuter, her face is prettier and her teeth are in better condition.
robot53 2019-01-18
@Browser 2 - She is not "classy." Horrs can't have "class." She doesn't even have an "ass," nevermind "class."
robot53 2019-01-18
Oh, and her hips are too small as well. Definitely not #1 material, even if she wasn't a horr. She seems nice though at least.
harikishore 2019-01-14
lovely hot babe, I became a fan of her after seeing her along with Gianna Michaels!
harikishore 2019-01-14
love her big boobs and her charm!
fliphedd7 2019-01-13
*(And then I get accused of comment-hoggin'...)
fliphedd7 2019-01-13
Browser 2-- seriously-- you don't really need to say MORE.*:D The 2nd comment u made on this page, I literally addressed it in the 2nd comment I made on this page. "She fucks hard," all right, just not that w-e-l-l. (Minority opinion, & I'll stand by it.)
Browser 2 2019-01-04
No1 today. Need I say more. What a woman.
Browser 2 2019-01-04
Ranked 6th in the world today so clearly robot53 is in the minority with that opinion and most of us can't get enough of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones